Make an Impact

Make a difference in the lives of Hastings College students and faculty!

To make a financial contribution to Hastings College, you have several options based on your vision for making a difference.

Giving Areas

1882 Fund

Since Hastings College’s earliest days, alumni, current student’s families and the institution’s friends have played an integral role in meeting the College’s needs.

Out foremost priority is providing students with access to a Hastings College education. Your gift to the 1882 Fund helps provide scholarships and other critical needs for students to obtain a Hastings College education.

Other Ways to Give

Hastings College offers many ways in which you can make your contribution. You can:

Employer Gift Matching

Does your employer match your charitable contributions? If so, you can double the impact of your gift! Unsure if your company matches? Try our search function below.

Alumni Honor Roll

Thank you to all the alumni listed below who supported Hastings College during this fiscal year (July 1, 2023 through June 30, 2024).

1947
Eunice (Hoesch) O’Donnell

1948
Don Regier

1950
Dale Ground
Peg (Lokie) Scudder

1951
Ivan Booth
Leon Kuhn
Gene Moody

1952
Jean (Gray) Miller
Lois Severns

1953
Phil Eisenhauer
Wayne Larson

1954
Marge (Barrett) Hewitt
John Lewis

1955
Les Harms
Kenneth Lowe
Majorie (Newhouse) Lowe
I. Charlene Severns

1956
Alice (Swanson) Throckmorton

1957
Ron Goin
Carroll (White) Taylor

1958
Lillian Cunningham
Stephen Glassey
Fritz Marsh
Virgil Taylor

1959
Ron Hellbusch
Gary Keast
Tom Osborne
Ellie (Hauke) Roberts
Kenneth Schumacher
Lynn (Hilty) Sewell
Shirley (Usher) Smith
Wayne Wallace
Jeanette (Aabel) Wallace

1960
Dennis Carr
Dale Clyde
Karen (Froyd) Cunningham
Bill Hulsker
Stan Johnson
Jane Riley-Koll

1961
Bill Anderson
Constance (Kleen) Bennett
Gary Bennett
Marvin Dodd
Will Locke
Linda (Loth) Nies
Berdeen (Kenfield) Roemmich
Ron Roemmich
Bill Wilcox

1962
Hal Dittmer
John Nies
Jack Pearson

1963
Roger Beaman
Emma Byrd
Rollie Lamberson
Ginny (Braum) Locke
Janet (Watcher) Nelson
Janet (Johnson) Petty
Jack Sandeen
Judy (Raymond) Sandeen
Dick Schanou
Carolyn (Day) Skelton
Nancy (Morgan) Slavik
Barbara (Ball) Snell
Myrna (Dyksterhuis) Sylvara
Bob Tonkin

1964
Jo’Ann (Rose) Aabel
Dave Barnhouse
Jo Beran
Jan Brittain
Bob Fish
Tim Glassey
Donald Hinman
Richard Householder
Joe Knappenberger
Joan (DaMoude) Krabel
Jean MacDonald
Duane Schneider
Barbara Jo (Brenneman) Shriver

1965
Gary Anderson
James Barnett
DeAnne (Kenfield) Crossley
Sally Dunham
Kay (Cirksena) Floyd
Elaine (Schaap) Gendron
Patrick Goodin
David Hellings
Charles Hermes
Margaret (Lainson) Hermes
Ellen (Bullock) Jaco
Stan Kessler
Linda (Hodges) Nelson
Sylvia (Cook) Otto
Jan (Walker) Schanou
Ed Spence
Sheryl (Easley) Wachter
Ron Wachter

1966
Donald Alvic
Joe Anderson
Jan (Wood) Archer
David Barrows
Gwen Brubaker
Karen (Munroe) Hawthorne
Carol (Nelson) Hornbuckle
Kathy (Welch) Keasling
Arlin Kiel
Betty Knight
Larry Kroger
Linda (Kavanagh) Little
Mike Moody
Carl Nelson
Jan (Dickinson) Nordlund
Cheryl (Campbell) Schukei
Celia (Davis) Sladek
Robert Striker
Larry Sweeney
Pat (Wilkens) Walcher
Dave Winfrey

1967
Donald Franklin
Donna (Peters) Kincheloe
Jill Kramer
Fred McCurdy
Don Otto
John Schmidt
Karen (Hoffman) Schmidt
Ron Scott
Mary (Beam) Scott
Hal Thaut
Edward Uehling
Lavona (Smith) Vandeveen

1968
Donald Close
John DeBoer
Wayne Diederichs
Susan (Aiken) Kiel
Earl Kincheloe
Patsy (Nelson) Kroger
Sharon (Schneider) Lamore
Jim Leonard
Jack McGrew
Dorothy (De Bont) Murray
Terry Petersen
Mary (Curtiss) Schadwinkel
Pat (Brady) Simecka
Cindy (Hough) Smith
John Starkel
Bette Anne (Kuhn) Thaut
Mary (Marple) Thies
Gary Thompson
Dave Throop
Diane (Offer) VanDyke
Judy (Lowder) Vidal
Dennis White
Larry Winegar
Julie (Sipe) Winegar

1969
Beth (Murphy) Anderson
Ronald Beaman
Chuck Bowman
Aneeta (Spelts) Brown
Buzz Buswell
Doug Cary
Benny Congrove
Roger Davis
Kas (Knappenberger) Eldridge
Carol (Phaneuf) Farnsworth
Jan (Vance) Flohr
Larry Flohr
Charles Hansen
Bob Krebsbach
Mary Lainson Olsen
Linda (Oestreicher) Lembke
Bill McGuire
Rich Messenger
Chanda (Galloway) Miller
Christine Mitchell
Dennis Morse
Alan Paige
Rodney Peters
Roger Pool
Kathleen (Kistner) Samuelson
Marnie (Wright) Soderquist
Joan (Culnan) Van Loozenoord
Jan (Nay) Winkler

1970
Doug Anderson
Claudia (Soucie) Anderson
Marie (Smith) Butler
Bruce Gulliver
Gary Gustafson
John Iliff
Don Jackson
Bill Klindt
Cheryl (Stumbo) Lockwood
Liz (Hinde) McGrew
Lois (Cunningham) Rowe
Bev (Bailey) Russell

1971
Alan Anderson
Jayne DeHaan
Tess (Tupper) Holcomb
Laura (Graham) Iliff
John Iverson
Jeanine (Mathew) Jackson
Scott Koch
Paul Krieger
Nancy (Aiken) Miller
Imogene Stulken
Marcy (Ware) Thompson
Linda Vollweiler
Tom Wiig

1972
James DeBord
Chuck Fintel
Pat (Hart) Gewecke
Chris (Hinde) Gloor
Mike Gloor
Frank Higgins
Don Johnsen
Lynette (Davison) Krieger
Mary (Gealy) Michels
William Nottage-Tacey
Jim Petersen
Rick Rothwell
Scott Stuckey
Dany Yost

1973
Sharon Bohling
Path (Stanley) Booth
Vivian (Dane) Cook
Kathy (Gardner) Duval
Kevan Exstrum
Dale Fornander
Laura (Floerchinger) Gaul
Kay (Martson) Georgiana
Larry Helmick
Tom Huxtable
Ray Jackson
John Jacobsen
Gail (Fink) Jetter
Tim Jetter
Barbara (Wells) Ludwig
Chuck Lukas
Karen (Lippstreu) Lukas
Jean (Miller) Luther
Julia Robinson
Steve Shreiner
Linda (Brock) Shatzer
Karen Stein-Townsend
Rob Townsend
Jude (Redies) Uerling
Lyndy Wells
Alan Williams
Kathy Wilson

1974
Steve Barton
Sharon Behl Brooks
Vicki (Viehman) Fornander
Melody (Lemmon) Fuller
Steve Gealy
Tim Goding
Sue Goodrich
Ray Hoefer
Dee (Schmidt) Hutchins
Bob Jackson
Sonja (Swanek) Jacobsen
Marilyn (Bethel) Jensen
Tim Kingsley
Mac Martin
Sue Medsker
Glen Moss
Diana (Halloran) Nielsen
Doug Rasby
Audrey (Hill) Rogers
Mike Sitorius
Mike Trader
Nancy Walker

1975
Dan Anderson
Karen (Gilmore) Doerr
Connie (Penning) Eldred
Jacque Evans
Barbara (Erlich) Griffith
Marianne (Graham) Hawkins
Nan (Medsker) Huey
Nancy (Cates) Hunnicutt
John Johnson
Julie (Butler) Johnson
Randy Johnston
Diane Keenan
Marcie (Dougherty) LaPorte
Tad Leeper
Nancy (Posphical) Lewis
Lorre (Propst) McKeone
Donna (Bush) Minnick
Sarah (Shunk) Nordholm
Alan O’Hashi
Joe Petersen
Steve Plummer
John Pope
Bill Rosenau
Brad Schneider
Burke Shiffler
Betty (Johnson) Smith
Pat (Sapienza) Throgmorton

1976
Orlando Archibeque
Rick Berkshire
Doug Crick
Joy (Lantis) Exstrum
Mark Gloor
Mike Hogan
Rich Koopmann
Robin Koozer
Kurt Kruse
Arlen Langvardt
Dave McClain
Cathy (Wood) Osgood
Shirley (Korgan) Petersen
Sam Rennick
Becky (Sutton) Rosenau
Rod Schultz
Gary Scott
Jan (Dignum) Scott
Jimmy Shelbourn
Julie (Gerhart) Skeffington
Charlotte Smyth
Lowell Thrasher
Jack Wesolowski
Susan (Saali) White

1977
Bill Barrett
Carol Bowles
Lorrie (Aubert) Bryant
Jim Donley
Carol (Raymond) Eilers
Stan Eilers
Joy (Traudt) Gerdes
Richard Johnson
Leon Lutkemeier
Ann (Zook) Martin
Mark McCue
Kert McKeone
Bev (Brown) Meyer
John Osgood
Dan Rutt
John Steely
Lois Todd-Meyer

1978
Corey Carlson
Patty (Schleif) Carlson
Jim Cronin
Ruth Dickinson
Bob Emery
Brian Exstrum
Todd Ferrell
Carol (Smith) Ferrell
Don Huber
David Karlquist
Carolyn (Dinsmore) Lee
Carmen Maurer
Steve Mountford
Steve Richards
Ted Schroeder
Betsy (Taylor) Sheets
Carol (Otis) Stolp
Debra (Graphenteen) Wolf
Doug Wolf
Bob Wood
Stuart Workman

1979
Tom Barry
Jennifer (Giles) James
Linda (Metzger) Johnson
Laura Marvel-Wunderlich
Patty (Johnston) McNussen
Steve Roberts
Brian Uerling
Julie (Petersen) Wharton

1980
Claude Berreckman
Vince Cook
Greg Coulter
Kelly Deterding
Joni (Vaughn) jones
Michael Kellogg
Sally (Hansen) Kellogg
Cathy (Dillon) Peetz
Donna (Gayley) Spearman
Steve Spearman
Kim (Wise) Warner

1981
Clay Anderson
Mike Bowland
Deb (O’Hara) Deterding
Steve Fruchtl
Michael Johnson
Todd Maul
Kathy Mettenbrink
Holly (Fellers) Parker
Tom Petersen
Tina (Hoellering) Shrader
Steve Theesen
Gwen (Johnson) Thorpe
Doug Throckmorton

1982
Karen (Hughes) Berreckman
Anna Borg
Randy Brodersen
Mike Evans
Randy Graphenteen
Doug Hartman
Ron Hergott
John Hewitt
Susan (Hansen) McCue
Bill Moore
Joyce (Robinson) Porter
Diane (Marshall) Scott
Karen (Walstad) Shetler
Brian Srb
Jim Thom
Colin Uerling
Don Wendell

1983
Carol Bryant
Jerome Dubas
Cindy (Buss) Finnegan
Kim (Nowak) Graviette
Sharon (Williams) Hartman
Dave Lock
Chris Masada
Erin (Ritter) Masada
Bill McMurtry
Cindi (Heiden) Nickel
Deb (Addink) Spencer
Linda (Peck) Srb
Rick Stamer
Kathy Stofer
Kristy (Stromer) Tong
Alan Wendell

1984
Becky (Rogers) Arnott
Beth (Robson) Hamstra
Roger Hohnstein
Janean Lundauer
Richard Loutzenheiser
Eric Murphy
Bud Pettigrew
Brad Schake
Stuart Spencer

1985
John Arehart
Bob Bennett
Bob Cannon
Kent Hamstra
Judee (Hughbanks) Konen
Rich Lloyd
Ann (Withee) Schake
Mary Jo (Clapham) Spalding
Wally Waldron

1986
Denise (Knapp) Bennett
Krista (Schroeder) Cox
Rich Goehring
Becky (Kimminau) Matticks
Gaylene Ore
Alison Sexton
Ward Utter

1987
Ellen (Johnson) Dieken
Deb Exstrom
Jill Farrell
Sheila Forsman-Bierman
Donna (Jackson) Goehring
Kelly Heftie
Alan Hoback
Ron Jacks
Brad Kenyon
Dan Krick
Marilee Ludvik
Jeffrey Mages
Rick Matticks
Clark Miller
Derrik Olsen
Julie (Krabel) Olsen
Jay Parsons
Rhonda Pauley
Cheryl (Hughes) Powers
Matt Reimer
Rod Schake
Cathy (Gartner) Shueey
Jeff Wallace
Frank Wray

1988
Dave Carpenter
Lori Cox-Paul
Jennifer (Olson) DeBoer
Darryn Dieken
Julie (Ruskamp) Heftie
Patty Kingsley
Susan (Hunter) Krick
Tom Maul
Joyce Ore
Todd Pankratz
Wayne Pritts
Kristi (Miller) Robison
Mike Staab
Jennifer Weese

1989
Kristy (Tackman) Anderson
Susie (Pitney) Baker
Kelly Bierman
Jalaene (Halbmaier) Choquette
Craig Daubman
Scott DeBoer
Renee (Kiolbasa) Deveny
Jennifer Duensing-Crosbie
Tim Farmer
Goose Gossett
Juli (Mulder) Habegger
Vikki (Ostdiek) Jaeger
Rod Kitten
Kathy (Ernst) Napier
John Roebke
Rhonda (Keller) Sisson

1990
James Baird
Lisa (Hermone) Baird
Amy (Vander Lann) Black
Cliff Bosley
Karen (Griess) Burback
Diane (Ore) Conrad
James Gallentine
Amy Goering
Tammy (Saville) Heflebower
Jeff Hunt
Ronnett (McKenney) Kitten
Marcy (Bilslend) Luth
Todd Nelson
Melodie (Gust) Rice
Brian Sandfort
Calvin Sisson

1991
John Brooks
Randy Coil
Cathy (Toms) Davis
Jim Guilkey
Wendy (Shottenkirk) Gursey
Elisabeth Halsey
Lori (Gingrich) Hergott
Kipp Hinrichs
Jessica Meeske
Anne (Reever) Osborne
Darin Racek
Chad Robertus
Jeff Rowan
Bill Sabatka
Annette (Reiman) Sighroue

1992
Kris Brenneis
Tonya (Fintel) Freeman
John Goering
Jeff Halloran
Tammy (Koepke) Halloran
Mike Herbek
Mark Lewis
Laura (Howard) Stone-Majetic
Carlos Walker

1993
Troy Baker
Traci (Roseberg) Boeve
Deborah (Heeg) Brennan
Phil Dudley III
Jeff Forney
Susan (Burmood) Franklin
Gary Freeman
Candis (Lawson) Glassey
Steve Hanson
Don Heldt
Sally Jurgesmier
Steve Lincoln
Chris Schukei

1994
Laurie Cicotello
Liz (Fairbanks) Creech
Jerry Drake
Matt Dugan
Wendi (Otte) Emanuel
Kris (Flohr) Forney
Susan (Herbek) Freeman
Jeanie (Wilson) Good
Doug Herbek
Marc Hultine
Molly (Koozer) Lloyd
Lisa (Kulek) Markle
Susan Meeske
Jaci (Johansen) Nichols
Corey Stull
Nancy (Farmer) Taubenheim
Jill (Phinney) Waite
Trenton Waite
Scott Wallace-Juedes

1995
Dave Bierman
Rebecca (Wilson) Cunningham
Scott Damrow
Mike Dey
Heather (Seedorf) Doran
Sandy (Barnes) Dudley
Amy (Bickford) Epstein
Donovan Foote
Jennifer (Abraham) Kobs
Andrew McMillan
Ryan Morton
Lottie (Fryer) Nilsen
Eric Rasgorshek
Charlie Rivera
B.J. Stanger
Laurie (Herbek) Sylliaasen
Jenny (Wehrbein) Widick
Don Williamson

1996
Beckie Barta
Mark Consbruck
Pete Dudley
Dana (Pote) Foote
Jennifer (Huwaldt) Hall
Eric Haussermann
Tena (Nicolai) Herbek
Carol (Menke) Jurgensmier
Brian Kobs
Jeff Koolen
Nichole Martin
Molly (Burns) Merrell
Alicia O’Donnell
Marci (Haussler) Peace
Kris (Winbinger) Rivera
Hauli (Smedra) Sabatka
Carissa (Ablott) Uhrmacher
Diying (Yao) Wilhelms

1997
Sarah (McGee) Allen
Jim Arnold
Dean Bartholomew
Joe Black
Darin Boudreau
Kory Bumgardner
Shellee (Balfour) Callahan
Sean Cunningham
Danielle (Scott) Egr
Jeff Erickson
Becca Harness
Mead Jordan
Josh Kitchen
Kalee (Mertz) Lipovsky
Robyn (Throckmorton) Mason
Mendy (Headlee) Peterson
Scott Reynolds
Tim Steffensmeier
Justin Widick

1998

Sean Armstrong
Holly (Hoe) Auten
Leisa (Hargens) Bohling
Monifa Cambrele-Wilson
Kristy (Gahagan) Consbruck
Lynn (Rediger) Crandall
Brian Crandall
Matt deFreese
Barb (Hecox) Jones
Greg Mason
Jon Mires
Heather Stanley-Garvey
Jillian (Fogarty) Tuck
Anna (Cornelius) Uden
Brett Williams
Josh Yost
Adam Yost
Jenn (Schlager) Yost

1999
Kendra Bigsby
Joe Buresh
Erin (DeLaney) Cafferty
Brian Corr
Mike Cumming
Derek Evans
Mark Harman
Wyndi (Dickman) Jurgena
Karrie (Danielson) Lincoln
Mary Plock
William Rogers
Cody Talarico
Ricky Washburn
Robin Wilcox-Morris
LeAnn (Weeks) Williams

2000
Andy Avery
Marc Erickson
Jennifer (Erickson) Baak
Lance Bailey
Amy (Katt) Bernick
Karma Chavez
Samantha Cochran
Matt Franzen
Kittie Grace
John Greunke
Mark Herbek
Caleb Johnson
Steve Kirchoff
Christy (Johnson) Kreutzer
Shaun Lorenzano
Sara Monk
Kari (Meyer) Morris
Kimberlee Olsen
Meg Olsen
J.T. Peterson
Brett Rusher
Amy Skalka
Wendy Weinhold

2001
Danetter (Wilson) Andley
Renae (Kirby) Brunner
Brian Davis
Ryan Dinneen
Stef (Mossman) Dudley
Mike Feeken
Lynn (Schwarz) Feeken
Mike Feeken
Stacie (Brown) Goding
Brandi Holys
Daverick Isaac
Frank Jalbert
Sharen (Fidge) Jalbert
BobbiJo Kanter
Todd Kelley
Liz (Soderquist) Kerrigan
Dan Lowther
Josh Miller
Sarah (Kindig) Miller
Michelle (Higgins) Nelson
Patrick O’Donnell
Matt Puetz
Matt Putman
Nate Rachwitz
Susan (Terwilleger) Rachwitz
Aron Rasmussen
Travis Soucie
Pete Theoharis
Mitch Wagner
Mark Wemhoff
Patrick White
Kyle Yost

2002
Kristi (Hawkins) Avery
Katie Bass
Keith Beckman
Nicole (Rutland) Bordwine
Ron Carson
Kenzie (Wolfe) Choquette
Nick Clark
Aimee (Bratten) Davis
Brandon Duggins
Will Goding
Laura Gold
Elizabeth Hoza
Bobby Imbody
Mary (Stuehm) Johnson
Kris Kluver
Kate (Koopman) Kluver
Jessica (Jelkin) Lane
Brett Larson
Jill (Thayer) Liliedahl
Brent Luettel
Greg Mucklow
Kristin (Baumann) O’Donnell
Denae Parker
Sarah (Richmond) Putman
Katie (Phelps) Reynolds
Steve Roenfeldt
Chris Wahlmeier
Mindy (Thaut) Yost

2003
Ami (Carper) Adler
Jeremy Arensdorf
Elizabeth (Herbeck) Borisow
Brent Breckner
Mindy (Cline) Breckner
Briana Buban
Matt Darling
Beth (Gregory) Dixon
Jenny (Huddle) Feeken
Courtney (McNulty) Freiburger
Tiffany James
Heather (England) Kelley
Jarrod McCartney
Audrey (York) Mohr
Darsey (Zwiener) Moline
Kevin O’Donnell
Kristin (Baumann) O’Donnell
Zac Osgood
Jon Rogge
Brian Schneider
Steph Schreiner
Lisa (Pelster) Soucie
Pat Trader
Todd Vergil
Jon Wendell
Diane Wigert
Mandy (Olson) Wilson
Kate (Larkin) Yesko

2004
Kendra Bargen
Darlene (Page) Bass
Kirt Borer
Tara Carroll
Jill (Mommsen) Carson
Kristin (Saathoff) Charles
Melissa (Leach) Doke
Derek Downer
Maria (Helm) Downer
Brandon Fowler
Isabelle (Dinsdale) Gronbach
Travis Hasselmann
Kevin Kerrigan
Anne (Marsh) Kleinschmit
Aaron Kobza
Jennifer Labrie Pereira
Jason Lavaley
Lyndsy (Overfelt) Lindblom
Barry Meyer
Kristin (Hartigan) Milner
Morgan (Staples) Moody
Todd Nielsen
Sarah Nottage-Tacey
Amber (Boettcher) Pfeifer
Lori Roenfeldt
Aaron Sawyer

2005
Jeremy Chizek
Tyler Doane
Matt Fong
Kaleena (Reeves) Fong
Lacey (Beemer) Franzen
Isaac Frecks
Kelly Grefe
Amy (Schmidt) Hennings
Kris Kahlandt
Nick Klein
Fallon (Vieira) Kreikemeier
Jeremiah Lepird
Katie (Krause) Luettel
Michael Mahanes
Eric Moody
Val (Nolan) Newman
Jill (Boehmer) O’Donnell
Aaron Swartzendruber
Joe Vanderpool
Katie (Wach) Weidner
Lexi (Fox) Wichelt

2006
Steve Anderson
Jay Canada
JohnCarl Denkovich
Nate Filipi
Chris Gamble
Ann Goding Sauer
Mark Hemje
Luke Jensen
Maggie Koozer
Maggie (Pipe) Kucera
Elijah Kucera
Sara (Fettin) Kuester
Adam Maser
Amanda McKenzie
Jamie (Boyd) Meyer
Sarah (Anderson) O’Neill
Scott Pauley
Andy Pfeifer
Kati (Hruska) Plummer
Tamisha Rose-Osgood
Cameron Scholl
Tyson Schroeder
Nick Soucie
Andre Stovall
Jessica (Zywiec) Trader
Casey Trambly
Selena (Lukasiweicz) Valentine
Ashley Watson
Joy (Johnson) White
Andy Wichelt
Ben Wigert
Brooke (Schultz) Williams
Troy Worth
Angie (Knodel) Worth
Kipp Yost

2007
Rob Andrews
Lance Beethe
Andy Butler
Ashley (Whiteaker) Chizek
Christopher Dobbins
Krae Dutoit
Josh Fangmeier
Lowell Ferguson
Danny Fisher
Don Foote
Sarah (Milne) Hajek
Cole Harter
Keian Kirkegaard
Ben Klug
Aaron Lauer
Chelsea LeMar
Ann Phelps
Andrew Plummer
Reed Rutt
Colin Sandall
Maurianna Shelbourn
Emily Singer
Mike Snyder
Krystal Tamura

2008
Halah Bajaber
Sarah Carlson
Becky (Burks) Fausett
Brady Fickenscher
Jillian (Heiden) Fickenscher
Brandon Jacobitz
Dan Jessop
Evan Klanecky
Capri (Timm) Klug
Audra Leichleiter
Danielle (Reineke) Malchow
Mark Melichar
Cameron Murphy
Kallan Picha
Jay Roberts
Ryan Rogers
Jossy (Newquist) Rogers
Aaron Rouse
Marcie (Almquist) Rutt
Ashley (Phillips) Stone
John Striebel
Melissa Theesen
Christine (Bryant) Wigert

2009
Megan Arrington-Williams
Grant Bachman
Alexia (Spencer) Grefe
Kate (Rasby) Hemje
Jamie (Cecrle) Jacobi
Zach Kennedy
Tyler Keyser
Kyle Martindale
Sabrina Miller
Jenna (Buchli) Murphy
Anna (Govier) Sandall
Sigrid Simpson
Amy (Hughes) Wahlmeier
Andy Weingardt
Justin Wilkinson
Starlight (Kinney) Wymore
Renata Zigelstein

2010
Aaron Chochon
Linda (Howard) Cooke
Billy Dunbar
Jessica (Thompson) Elmshaeuser
Noah Elmshaeuser
Annie (Peters) Ginn
Kat Hamilton
Mackenzie Hemje
Chelsey (Woodside) Jacobitz
Nikki (Husmann) Klanecky
Jeff Klug
Sara Kluver
Samantha (Myers) Mehlhaf
Jennifer (Arlt) Nikkila
Addison Stoddard
Mitch Williams

2011
Tyler Benson
Jordan Conner
Colton Kerrigan
Taylor (Flohrs) Kindig
Wyatt Morse
Anna Mullen
Stefan Welsh

2012
Cammie (Koopman) Benson
Pete Botkin
Travis Brown
Becca (Smith) Christensen
Laurel Erickson
Justine (Dethlefs) Mertens
Christine (Gorman) Morse
Cody Poteat
Sara Tall
Nick Tramp
Mallory (Suhr) Van Haute
Andrew Vrbas
Lisa (Baker) Williams

2013
Zach Carlton
Autum Conley
Helene Flaxbeard
Krista (Swartzendruber) Hamburger
Amanda (Strudthoff) Hotovy
Allison Kern
Emily Kohmetscher
Mark Lutkemeier
Kramer Lyons
Blake Marquardt
Liz McCue
John Melies
Riley Nikkila
Mikel Philippi
Nate Story
Ross Struss
John Thom
Ellie (Nabower) Tomlin
Mike Tomlin
Tom Van Haute
Abi (Burrows) Vrbas

2014
Drew Clark
Dae Hemphill
Stephanie Hoyt
Grant Hunter
Emily Johnson
Jamie (Beck) Lyons
Ellie Meisinger
Marcus Moe
Mark Nollette
Maxwell Nyce
Maddie (Michalek) Poteat
Joe Ritzdorf
Andrew Sell
Melissa (Ninemire) Struss
Ashley (Ogborn) Thom
Torey Warren

2015
Brooke Ballou
Trevor Bohn
SaraBeth (Swift) Bosselman
Blake Bowland
Ellie Clinch
Maggie (Meisinger) Drose
Makenzie (Mudloff) Dunham
Hannah (McCorkindale) Durbin
Alex Eisele
Dylan Flinn
Owain Hickey
McKay Inman
Brandon Krause
Brady Lollman
Kelly Poland
Lauren Sawyer
Kelsey Schwenka
Ida Rose Sprague
Alex Thayer
Halee Wright
Nikko Zurawski

2016
Carson Blum
Leon Brudy
Drew Ceperley
Brad Davis
Steven Dunham
Logan Ellis
Becca (Whitcomb-Litteton) Johnson
Nikki (Sherrill) Heitmann
Dylan Hill
Libby (Kissinger) Lollman
Brady Menke
Andrea (Bierman) Nollette
Felix Proessl
Tim Rickett

2017
Will Baird
Ginger Ball
Cameron Bargell
Sam Bennett
Trevor Birdzell
Jordan Clancy
Megan (Kruse) Connely
Austin Druse
Ali (Johnson) Flinn
Russell Heitmann
Josh Hinrichs
Casey Molifua
McKenna (Reed) Musgrave
Nick Musgrave
Danielle (Hastings) Nyce
Sarah (Cox) Rosno
Justin Stagemeyer
Sara (Goodman) Stock
Cara Williams

2018
Eric Anderson
Lane Bernstrauch
Joe Brown
Sydney Doyle-Epp
Jordan Ehlers-Ohlrich
Erin (Petry) Ellis
Chris Epp
Emily Filsinger
Tim Fischer
Lacey (Lurz) Gawrych
Mallory Gruben
Tori Hervey
Ro Hollie
Sam Johnson
Chase McIntire
Sara Olsen
Dania Ontiveros
Joe Prickett
Tanner Stock

2019
Kortney Allen
Josie Bumgardner
Andy Chase
Kevin Cruz
Cole Fisher
Skyler Good
Heidi Hennings
Rach Jelden
Casey Krolikowski-Molifua
Bea Marino
Ian McDougall
Taylor Menke
Jeremy Moorhead
Ross Ostendorf
John Rohweder
Taylor Van Pelt

2020
Trevor Alber
Michelle DeCoud
Jacob Galusha
Sam Reimer
Reid Schultz
Taeller (Ansley) Schultz

2021
Christy (Cabrera) Acevedo
Francisco Arevalo
Erin (Glantz) Foster
Clay Frels
Courtney Hanson
David Loomis
Taygen Smith

2022
Taylor Beacom
Holly Bosley
Kaitlyn Chavira
Leah Dugan
Drake Fortner
Denise Howie
Emily Krolikowski
Phil Quackenbush
Josh Sodorff
Austin Uhlig

2023
Emma Enochs
Claire Larson